Donna Eakins Campus Dean of Instruction

Scott Colliflower Assistant Dean of Instruction

Amy Uecker Assistant Dean of Instruction  

Lonnie Marimon Automotive Refinishing and Collision Repair

Mark Chafin Automotive Service Technician

Tammy King CareerX

Kevin Fox CNC Advanced Manufacturing

Greg Chambers
Commercial & Residential Electricity

Kurt Helmers
Construction Framing & Finishing Technologies

Martha Kroger
Cosmetology

Chris Johnson 
Culinary Arts & Hospitality  Services

Sandra Ramey
Digital Arts & Design

Denise Rollins
Early Childhood Education

Chris Deffinger
Equine Science & Management

Anthony Ross
Exercise Science & Sports Medicine

Wendy Jordan
Health Technology

Karen Martin
Health Technology

Jody Bowerman
Heating, Ventilating & Air Conditioning

Danyell Terry
Surgical Technology

Tamara Kuhel
Veterinary Assisting

Dr. Joan Glover
Web Applications & Game Development

Leamon Wilson
Welding

English 

Anne Bangert English 11

Colissa Brogden English 11 & 12

Autumn Dickinson English 11 & 12

Daryn Malof English 11

Victor Yockey English 12  

Mathematics 

Emma Farrow Algebra II & Financial Algebra

Jill Klusman Financial Algebra

Heather Smith Algebra II & Pre-Calculus

Adam Thomas Algebra II

Kim Ward Geometry & Algebra II  

Science 

Laura Hopp Material Science Chemistry

Scott Myer Environmental Science & Physics

Barry Tucker Anatomy & Physiology and CCP Biology

Robert Wegford Chemistry & Material Science Chemistry

Stacy Welling Environmental Science and Anatomy & Physiology  

Social Studies 

Kevin Peterson Government & Economics

Sherry Chipman Economics

Eric Haemmerle Government & Contemporary Western History

Shad Stiger Government & Economics

Mike Elsasser Intervention Specialist

Katie Fischer Intervention Specialist

Amy Schulze Intervention Specialist

Rebeca Lowry Intervention Specialist

Jen Kroell Intervention Specialist

Kevin McKnight Intervention Specialist

Devon Wilhelm Intervention Specialist

Debra Hudson Campus Administrative Assistant

Amy Hopkins Accounting Secretary

Donnitta Thomas Student Services Secretary

Karen Thomas Receptionist    

Kim Freeman School Counselor

Mackenzie Barrott School Counselor

Laura Domet Career Specialist

Kathleen Buschle Help Center

Officer Jeff Lierman School Resource Officer

Jennifer Foster  Kitchen Manager

Niki Luken School Nurse

Melissa Carmichael Best Point Therapist

Matt O'Connell IT Technician